Type robot names here

Group 1

 

Group 1

Round 1

  

Group 1

Winner

Spyro 2

Raarr!!

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 1

Runner-Up

Delirious

Spyro 2

        

Murray

 

Raarr!!

Spyro 2

Spyro 2

2

   

Antipathy

 

Murray

Antipathy

Murray

32

   

Anti-Matter

 

Anti-Matter

Private Iron

Anti-Matter

3

   

Private Iron

 

TiNY

Delirious

Delirious

4

   

TiNY

        

Delirious

 

Group 1

Round 2

     
         
  

Spyro 2

Murray

Spyro 2

56

   
  

Anti-Matter

Delirious

Delirious

61

   
         
  

Raarr!!

Antipathy

Raarr!!

63

   
  

Private Iron

TiNY

TiNY

64

   
         
  

Group 1

Round 3

     
         
  

Spyro 2

Delirious

Spyro 2

87

   
         
  

Raarr!!

Anti-Matter

Anti-Matter

88

   
  

TiNY

Murray

TiNY

86

   
         
  

Group 1

Round 4

     
         
  

Anti-Matter

TiNY

TiNY

101

   
         
  

Group 1

Round 5

     
         
  

TiNY

Delirious

Delirious

    

Group 2

 

Group 2

Round 1

  

Group 2

Winner

Hell boy

Stewie

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 2

Runner-Up

Dynamite

Death Adder

        

Fun With Bugs

 

Stewie

Death Adder

Stewie

5

   

+/-

 

Fun With Bugs

+/-

+/-

6

   

Rampant

 

Rampant

Dynamite

Dynamite

7

   

Dynamite

 

Hell boy

Flippant 2

Hell boy

8

   

Hell boy

        

Flippant 2

 

Group 2

Round 2

     
         
  

Stewie

+/-

+/-

33

   
  

Dynamite

Hell boy

Hell boy

34

   
         
  

Death Adder

Fun With Bugs

Death Adder

35

   
  

Rampant

Flippant 2

Flippant 2

36

   
         
  

Group 2

Round 3

     
         
  

+/-

Hell boy

Hell boy

65

   
         
  

Death Adder

Dynamite

Dynamite

66

   
  

Flippant 2

Stewie

Flippant 2

67

   
         
  

Group 2

Round 4

     
         
  

Dynamite

Flippant 2

Dynamite

89

   
         
  

Group 2

Round 5

     
         
  

Dynamite

+/-

Dynamite

102

   

Group 3

 

Group 3

Round 1

  

Group 3

Winner

Combat Cluster

Adder

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 3

Runner-Up

Something

Good & Evil

        

Combat Cluster

 

Adder

Good & Evil

Adder

9

   

Kill-A-Chav

 

Combat Cluster

Kill-A-Chav

Combat Cluster

10

   

Avenger

 

Avenger

General Mayhem

General Mayhem

11

   

General Mayhem

 

Quantum

Something

Quantum

12

   

Quantum

        

Something

 

Group 3

Round 2

     
         
  

Adder

Combat Cluster

Combat Cluster

37

   
  

General Mayhem

Quantum

General Mayhem

38

   
         
  

Good & Evil

Kill-A-Chav

Good & Evil

39

   
  

Avenger

Something

Something

40

   
         
  

Group 3

Round 3

     
         
  

Combat Cluster

General Mayhem

Combat Cluster

68

   
         
  

Good & Evil

Quantum

Quantum

69

   
  

Something

Adder

Something

70

   
         
  

Group 3

Round 4

     
         
  

Quantum

Something

Something

90

   
         
  

Group 3

Round 5

     
         
  

Something

General Mayhem

Something

103

   

Group 4

 

Group 4

Round 1

  

Group 4

Winner

Problem Gustav?

Nom Nom Nom

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 4

Runner-Up

Zod

Kat

        

Kiwi

 

Nom Nom Nom

Kat

Nom Nom Nom

13

   

Zod

 

Kiwi

Zod

Zod

14

   

Spyro 1

 

The red baron

Problem Gustav?

Problem Gustav?

15

   

The red baron

 

Robot-In Dentistry

Head Over Heels

Robot-In Dentistry

16

   

Problem Gustav?

        

Robot-In Dentistry

 

Group 4

Round 2

     

Head Over Heels

        
  

Zod

Spyro 1

Spyro 1

41

   
  

Problem Gustav?

Robot-In Dentistry

Problem Gustav?

42

   
         
  

Kat

Kiwi

Kiwi

43

   
  

The red baron

Head Over Heels

Head Over Heels

44

   
         
  

Group 4

Round 3

     
         
  

Nom Nom Nom

Spyro 1

Spyro 1

71

   
         
  

Kiwi

Robot-In Dentistry

Kiwi

72

   
  

Head Over Heels

Zod

Zod

73

   
         
  

Group 4

Round 4

     
         
  

Spyro 1

Problem Gustav?

Problem Gustav?

91

   
         
  

Kiwi

Nom Nom Nom

Nom Nom Nom

92

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

Nom Nom Nom

Zod

Zod

104

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Spyro 1

Zod

Zod

110

   

Group 5

 

Group 5

Round 1

  

Group 5

Winner

Jigsaw V

Jeeves & mine turtle

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 5

Runner-Up

Gross incomp.

Variant

        

Jigsaw V

 

Jeeves & mine turtle

Variant

Variant

1

   

Shadow

 

Jigsaw V

Shadow

Jigsaw V

19

   

(()) (pumpkin)

 

Gross incomp.

Croque Monsieur

Gross incomp.

17

   

Gross incomp.

 

Cheese

St Jimmy

Cheese

18

   

Croque Monsieur

        

Cheese

 

Group 5

Round 2

     

St Jimmy

        
  

Jigsaw V

(()) (pumpkin)

Jigsaw V

45

   
  

Gross incomp.

Cheese

Cheese

46

   
         
  

Jeeves & mine turtle

Shadow

Jeeves & mine turtle

47

   
  

Croque Monsieur

St Jimmy

Croque Monsieur

48

   
         
  

Group 5

Round 3

     
         
  

Variant

Jigsaw V

Jigsaw V

75

   
         
  

Jeeves & mine turtle

Gross incomp.

Gross incomp.

74

   
  

Croque Monsieur

(()) (pumpkin)

Croque Monsieur

76

   
         
  

Group 5

Round 4

     
         
  

Jigsaw V

Cheese

Jigsaw V

93

   
         
  

Gross incomp.

Variant

Gross incomp.

94

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

Gross incomp.

Croque Monsieur

Gross incomp.

105

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Cheese

Gross incomp.

Gross incomp.

111

   

Group 6

 

Group 6

Round 1

  

Group 6

Winner

Void

E.B.O.G

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 6

Runner-Up

Angry Bird

DominANT

        

THRUST

 

E.B.O.G

DominANT

DominANT

20

   

Killed In The Face

 

THRUST

Killed In The Face

Killed In The Face

21

   

Void

 

Angry Bird

Tantrum

Tantrum

22

   

Angry Bird

 

Napalm Death

R.O.N.N.Y

R.O.N.N.Y

23

   

Tantrum

        

Napalm Death

 

Group 6

Round 2

     

R.O.N.N.Y

        
  

Killed In The Face

Void

Void

49

   
  

Tantrum

R.O.N.N.Y

Tantrum

50

   
         
  

E.B.O.G

THRUST

E.B.O.G

51

   
  

Angry Bird

Napalm Death

Angry Bird

52

   
         
  

Group 6

Round 3

     
         
  

DominANT

Void

Void

77

   
         
  

E.B.O.G

R.O.N.N.Y

R.O.N.N.Y

78

   
  

Angry Bird

Killed In The Face

Angry Bird

79

   
         
  

Group 6

Round 4

     
         
  

Void

Tantrum

Void

95

   
         
  

R.O.N.N.Y

DominANT

DominANT

96

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

DominANT

Angry Bird

Angry Bird

106

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Tantrum

Angry Bird

Angry Bird

112

   

Group 7

 

Group 7

Round 1

  

Group 7

Winner

Wutu

Permanent Forever

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 7

Runner-Up

Permanent Forever

Ouchie

        

Raoul

 

Permanent Forever

Ouchie

Permanent Forever

24

   

747

 

Raoul

747

747

25

   

Zenith

 

Fast Dalek

Wutu

Wutu

26

   

Fast Dalek

 

RJB

Baby Hell

Baby Hell

27

   

Wutu

        

RJB

 

Group 7

Round 2

     

Baby Hell

        
  

747

Zenith

Zenith

53

   
  

Wutu

Baby Hell

Wutu

54

   
         
  

Ouchie

Raoul

Raoul

55

   
  

Fast Dalek

RJB

Fast Dalek

57

   
         
  

Group 7

Round 3

     
         
  

Permanent Forever

Zenith

Permanent Forever

80

   
         
  

Raoul

Baby Hell

Baby Hell

81

Raoul

  
  

Fast Dalek

747

Fast Dalek

82

   
         
  

Group 7

Round 4

     
         
  

Permanent Forever

Wutu

Wutu

97

   
         
  

Baby Hell

Zenith

Baby Hell

98

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

Baby Hell

Fast Dalek

Baby Hell

107

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Permanent Forever

Baby Hell

Permanent Forever

113

   

Group 8

 

Group 8

Round 1

  

Group 8

Winner

Kwijebo

Red Dwarf

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 8

Runner-Up

Bulletproof

Pingu

        

Egg Eater

 

Red Dwarf

Pingu

Pingu

28

   

Bulletproof

 

Egg Eater

Bulletproof

Bulletproof

29

   

Creepy Crawley

 

Kwijebo

Inertiant

Kwijebo

30

   

Kwijebo

 

Sidewinder

The Hurting

Sidewinder

31

   

Inertiant

        

Sidewinder

 

Group 8

Round 2

     

The Hurting

        
  

Bulletproof

Creepy Crawley

Bulletproof

58

   
  

Kwijebo

Sidewinder

Kwijebo

59

   
         
  

Red Dwarf

Egg Eater

Egg Eater

60

   
  

Inertiant

The Hurting

The Hurting

62

   
         
  

Group 8

Round 3

     
         
  

Pingu

Bulletproof

Bulletproof

83

   
         
  

Egg Eater

Sidewinder

Egg Eater

84

Egg Eater

  
  

The Hurting

Creepy Crawley

The Hurting

85

   
         
  

Group 8

Round 4

     
         
  

Bulletproof

Kwijebo

Kwijebo

99

   
         
  

Egg Eater

Pingu

Egg Eater

100

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

Egg Eater

The Hurting

The Hurting

108

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Bulletproof

The Hurting

Bulletproof

114

   

Group 1

  

Play-off Round 1

    

Winner

Spyro 2

      

Runner-Up

Delirious

 

Wutu

Kwijebo

Kwijebo

118

 

Group 2

  

Jigsaw V

Void

Void

115

 

Winner

Hell boy

 

Combat Cluster

Problem Gustav?

Combat Cluster

116

 

Runner-Up

Dynamite

 

Spyro 2

Hell boy

Spyro 2

117

 

Group 3

       

Winner

Combat Cluster

 

Delirious

Dynamite

Delirious

119

 

Runner-Up

Something

 

Something

Zod

Something

120

 

Group 4

  

Gross incomp.

Angry Bird

Angry Bird

121

 

Winner

Problem Gustav?

 

Permanent Forever

Bulletproof

Bulletproof

122

 

Runner-Up

Zod

      

Group 5

  

Play-off Round 2

    

Winner

Jigsaw V

      

Runner-Up

Gross incomp.

 

Kwijebo

Void

Void

123

 

Group 6

  

Combat Cluster

Spyro 2

Spyro 2

124

 

Winner

Void

      

Runner-Up

Angry Bird

 

Wutu

Delirious

Delirious

125

 

Group 7

  

Jigsaw V

Something

Jigsaw V

126

 

Winner

Wutu

 

Problem Gustav?

Angry Bird

Angry Bird

127

 

Runner-Up

Permanent Forever

 

Hell boy

Bulletproof

Bulletproof

128

 

Group 8

       

Winner

Kwijebo

 

Play-off Round 3

    

Runner-Up

Bulletproof

      
   

Void

Spyro 2

Void

129

 
        
   

Delirious

Jigsaw V

Delirious

130

 
   

Angry Bird

Bulletproof

Bulletproof

131

 
        
   

Play-off Round 4

    
        
   

Kwijebo

Delirious

Delirious

132

 
   

Combat Cluster

Bulletproof

Bulletproof

133

 
        
   

Play-off Round 5

    
        
   

Delirious

Bulletproof

Delirious

134

 
        
   

3rd Place Play-off

    
        
   

Delirious

Spyro 2

Spyro 2

135

 
        
   

Final

    
        
   

Void

Spyro 2

Spyro 2

136

 
        
   

Void

Spyro 2

Void

137

 
        
   

1st Place

Void

   
   

2nd Place

Spyro 2

   
   

3rd Place

Delirious