Type robot names here

Group 1

 

Group 1

Round 1

  

Group 1

Winner

Spyro

MLR

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 1

Runner-Up

Stanley

Creepy Crawly

        

Leafcutter Ant

 

MLR

Creepy Crawly

Creepy Crawly

1

   

Spyro

 

Spyro

Anticide

Spyro

2

   

Anticide

 

Formic

Irritant

Irritant

3

   

Formic

 

Tiny

Stanley

Stanley

6

   

Irritant

        

Adder

 

Group 1

Round 2

     

Tiny

        

Stanley

 

Leafcutter Ant

Creepy Crawly

Creepy Crawly

33

   

God Monster

 

Adder

Irritant

Adder

34

   
  

God Monster

Stanley

Stanley

35

   
         
  

MLR

Anticide

MLR

51

   
  

Formic

Leafcutter Ant

Formic

52

   
  

Tiny

Irritant

Tiny

53

   
         
  

Group 1

Round 3

     
         
  

Creepy Crawly

Spyro

Spyro

69

   
  

Adder

Stanley

Stanley

70

   
         
  

MLR

God Monster

MLR

85

   
  

Formic

Tiny

Formic

86

   
         
  

Group 1

Round 4

     
         
  

Spyro

Stanley

Spyro

100

   
         
  

MLR

Adder

MLR

109

   
  

Formic

Creepy Crawly

Creepy Crawly

110

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

MLR

Creepy Crawly

Creepy Crawly

125

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Creepy Crawly

Stanley

Stanley

132

   

Group 2

 

Group 2

Round 1

  

Group 2

Winner

Ram

Black books

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 2

Runner-Up

Complexity

Gross incompetance

        

Shadow

 

Black books

Gross incompetance

Gross incompetance

5

   

Quake

 

Quake

Complexity

Complexity

4

   

Complexity

 

Callisto

Good & Evil

Callisto

8

   

Callisto

 

Electric Eel

Sidewinder

Electric Eel

7

   

Good & Evil

        

Ram

 

Group 2

Round 2

     

Electric Eel

        

Sidewinder

 

Gross incompetance

Shadow

Shadow

36

   
  

Callisto

Ram

Ram

42

   
         
  

Black books

Quake

Quake

54

   
  

Good & Evil

Sidewinder

Sidewinder

55

   
         
  

Group 2

Round 3

     
         
  

Shadow

Complexity

Complexity

71

   
  

Ram

Electric Eel

Ram

72

   
         
  

Callisto

Quake

Quake

87

   
  

Gross incompetance

Sidewinder

Gross incompetance

88

   
         
  

Group 2

Round 4

     
         
  

Complexity

Ram

Ram

101

   
         
  

Quake

Electric Eel

Electric Eel

111

   
  

Gross incompetance

Shadow

Gross incompetance

112

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

Electric Eel

Gross incompetance

Gross incompetance

126

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Gross incompetance

Complexity

Complexity

133

   

Group 3

 

Group 3

Round 1

  

Group 3

Winner

EBOG's revenge

Anti-Matter

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 3

Runner-Up

Flippant 2

Kwejibo

        

StudANT Riot

 

Anti-Matter

Kwejibo

Anti-Matter

9

   

Tantrum

 

Tantrum

Flippant 2

Tantrum

10

   

Flippant 2

 

Oreo

St jimmy

Oreo

11

   

Oreo

 

Ronny

EBOG's revenge

EBOG's revenge

12

   

St jimmy

        

Little Doris

 

Group 3

Round 2

     

Ronny

        

EBOG's revenge

 

Anti-Matter

StudANT Riot

Anti-Matter

37

   
  

Oreo

Little Doris

Little Doris

38

   
         
  

Kwejibo

Flippant 2

Flippant 2

56

   
  

St jimmy

Ronny

Ronny

57

   
         
  

Group 3

Round 3

     
         
  

Anti-Matter

Tantrum

Tantrum

73

   
  

Little Doris

EBOG's revenge

EBOG's revenge

74

   
         
  

Oreo

Flippant 2

Flippant 2

89

   
  

StudANT Riot

Ronny

Ronny

90

   
         
  

Group 3

Round 4

     
         
  

Tantrum

EBOG's revenge

EBOG's revenge

102

   
         
  

Flippant 2

Little Doris

Flippant 2

113

   
  

Ronny

Anti-Matter

Ronny

114

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

Flippant 2

Ronny

Flippant 2

127

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Flippant 2

Tantrum

Flippant 2

134

   

Group 4

 

Group 4

Round 1

  

Group 4

Winner

Disobediant

Quantum

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 4

Runner-Up

Quantum

Wanted

        

Anti-gravity

 

Quantum

Wanted

Quantum

13

   

Disobediant

 

Disobediant

Ant lifter

Disobediant

14

   

Ant lifter

 

Anto 3

Ant clank

Anto 3

15

   

Anto 3

 

Problem Gustav?

Choose your own Adventure

Choose your own Adventure

16

   

Ant clank

        

Dynamite

 

Group 4

Round 2

     

Problem Gustav?

        

Choose your own Adventure

 

Anti-gravity

Quantum

Anti-gravity

39

   

Jigsaw

 

Dynamite

Anto 3

Anto 3

40

   
  

Jigsaw

Choose your own Adventure

Jigsaw

41

   
         
  

Wanted

Ant lifter

Wanted

58

   
  

Ant clank

Quantum

Quantum

59

   
  

Problem Gustav?

Dynamite

Dynamite

60

   
         
  

Group 4

Round 3

     
         
  

Anti-gravity

Disobediant

Disobediant

75

   
  

Anto 3

Jigsaw

Jigsaw

76

   
         
  

Wanted

Choose your own Adventure

Wanted

91

   
  

Quantum

Dynamite

Quantum

92

   
         
  

Group 4

Round 4

     
         
  

Disobediant

Jigsaw

Disobediant

104

   
         
  

Wanted

Anto 3

Wanted

115

   
  

Quantum

Anti-gravity

Quantum

116

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

Wanted

Quantum

Quantum

128

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Quantum

Jigsaw

Quantum

135

   

Group 5

 

Group 5

Round 1

  

Group 5

Winner

Private Iron

An eye for a tesla

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 5

Runner-Up

Hell Boy

Io

        

Egg 2

 

An eye for a tesla

Io

An eye for a tesla

17

   

Rage

 

Rage

Fast dalek

Fast dalek

18

   

Fast dalek

 

Frantic

Hell Boy

Hell Boy

19

   

Frantic

 

Private Iron

Stewie

Private Iron

21

   

Hell Boy

        

Combat cluster

 

Group 5

Round 2

     

Private Iron

        

Stewie

 

An eye for a tesla

Egg 2

An eye for a tesla

43

   
  

Hell Boy

Combat cluster

Hell Boy

44

   
         
  

Io

Rage

Rage

61

   
  

Frantic

Stewie

Stewie

62

   
         
  

Group 5

Round 3

     
         
  

An eye for a tesla

Fast dalek

An eye for a tesla

77

   
  

Hell Boy

Private Iron

Private Iron

78

   
         
  

Combat cluster

Rage

Rage

93

   
  

Egg 2

Stewie

Stewie

94

   
         
  

Group 5

Round 4

     
         
  

An eye for a tesla

Private Iron

Private Iron

105

   
         
  

Rage

Hell Boy

Hell Boy

117

   
  

Stewie

Fast dalek

Stewie

118

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

Hell Boy

Stewie

Hell Boy

129

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Hell Boy

An eye for a tesla

Hell Boy

136

   

Group 6

 

Group 6

Round 1

  

Group 6

Winner

Death Adder

Ouchie

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 6

Runner-Up

Flippertron

Baby hell

        

Wutu

 

Ouchie

Baby hell

Baby hell

23

   

Death Adder

 

Death Adder

Squiddly diddly

Death Adder

20

   

Squiddly diddly

 

Flint

Ixion

Flint

22

   

Flint

 

you aint seen me

RMS titanic

you aint seen me

24

   

Ixion

        

Flippertron

 

Group 6

Round 2

     

you aint seen me

        

RMS titanic

 

Baby hell

Wutu

Baby hell

45

   
  

Flint

Flippertron

Flint

46

   
         
  

Ouchie

Squiddly diddly

Ouchie

63

   
  

Ixion

RMS titanic

RMS titanic

64

   
         
  

Group 6

Round 3

     
         
  

Baby hell

Death Adder

Death Adder

79

   
  

Flint

you aint seen me

Flint

80

   
         
  

Flippertron

Ouchie

Flippertron

103

   
  

Wutu

RMS titanic

Wutu

95

   
         
  

Group 6

Round 4

     
         
  

Death Adder

Flint

Death Adder

106

   
         
  

Flippertron

you aint seen me

Flippertron

119

   
  

Wutu

Baby hell

Baby hell

120

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

Flippertron

Baby hell

Flippertron

130

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Flippertron

Flint

Flippertron

138

   

Group 7

 

Group 7

Round 1

  

Group 7

Winner

General Mayhem

Bulletproof

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 7

Runner-Up

Raoul

Wells

        

General Mayhem

 

Bulletproof

Wells

Bulletproof

25

   

Inertia 3

 

Inertia 3

Variant

Inertia 3

26

   

Variant

 

Mantis

Egg eater

Egg eater

27

   

Mantis

 

Raoul

Kat

Raoul

28

   

Egg eater

        

nom nom nom

 

Group 7

Round 2

     

Raoul

        

Kat

 

Bulletproof

General Mayhem

General Mayhem

47

   
  

Egg eater

nom nom nom

nom nom nom

48

   
         
  

Wells

Variant

Variant

65

   
  

Mantis

Kat

Mantis

66

   
         
  

Group 7

Round 3

     
         
  

General Mayhem

Inertia 3

General Mayhem

81

   
  

nom nom nom

Raoul

Raoul

82

   
         
  

Egg eater

Variant

Variant

96

   
  

Bulletproof

Mantis

Mantis

97

   
         
  

Group 7

Round 4

     
         
  

General Mayhem

Raoul

General Mayhem

107

   
         
  

Variant

nom nom nom

Variant

121

   
  

Mantis

Inertia 3

Inertia 3

122

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

Variant

Inertia 3

Inertia 3

137

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

Inertia 3

Raoul

Raoul

139

   

Group 8

 

Group 8

Round 1

  

Group 8

Winner

PR

Defiant

 

Robot 1 vs

Robot 2

Winner

 

Group 8

Runner-Up

THRUST

ALBOF

        

THRUST

 

Defiant

ALBOF

Defiant

29

   

Accelerant

 

Accelerant

Antipathy

Antipathy

31

   

Antipathy

 

Inertia 4

Skidmark

Inertia 4

30

   

Inertia 4

 

Inertiant

Malevolant

Malevolant

32

   

Skidmark

        

PR

 

Group 8

Round 2

     

Inertiant

        

Malevolant

 

Defiant

THRUST

Defiant

49

   
  

Inertia 4

PR

PR

50

   
         
  

ALBOF

Accelerant

ALBOF

67

   
  

Skidmark

Inertiant

Inertiant

68

   
         
  

Group 8

Round 3

     
         
  

Defiant

Antipathy

Defiant

83

   
  

PR

Malevolant

PR

84

   
         
  

Inertia 4

ALBOF

ALBOF

98

   
  

THRUST

Inertiant

THRUST

99

   
         
  

Group 8

Round 4

     
         
  

Defiant

PR

PR

108

   
         
  

ALBOF

Malevolant

Malevolant

124

   
  

THRUST

Antipathy

THRUST

123

   
         
   

Round 5

     
         
  

Malevolant

THRUST

THRUST

131

   
         
   

Round 6

     
         
  

THRUST

Defiant

THRUST

140

   

Group 1

  

Play-off Round 1

    

Winner

Spyro

      

Runner-Up

Stanley

 

General Mayhem

PR

General Mayhem

141

 

Group 2

  

Private Iron

Death Adder

Private Iron

143

 

Winner

Ram

 

EBOG's revenge

Disobediant

Disobediant

142

 

Runner-Up

Complexity

 

Spyro

Ram

Spyro

144

 

Group 3

       

Winner

EBOG's revenge

 

Stanley

Complexity

Stanley

145

 

Runner-Up

Flippant 2

 

Flippant 2

Quantum

Quantum

146

 

Group 4

  

Hell Boy

Flippertron

Hell Boy

147

 

Winner

Disobediant

 

Raoul

THRUST

Raoul

149

 

Runner-Up

Quantum

      

Group 5

  

Play-off Round 2

    

Winner

Private Iron

      

Runner-Up

Hell Boy

 

General Mayhem

Private Iron

General Mayhem

148

 

Group 6

  

Disobediant

Spyro

Disobediant

150

 

Winner

Death Adder

      

Runner-Up

Flippertron

 

PR

Stanley

Stanley

151

 

Group 7

  

Death Adder

Quantum

Quantum

152

 

Winner

General Mayhem

 

EBOG's revenge

Hell Boy

EBOG's revenge

153

 

Runner-Up

Raoul

 

Ram

Raoul

Raoul

154

 

Group 8

       

Winner

PR

 

Play-off Round 3

    

Runner-Up

THRUST

      
   

General Mayhem

Disobediant

General Mayhem

155

 
        
   

Stanley

Quantum

Quantum

156

 
   

EBOG's revenge

Raoul

Raoul

157

 
        
   

Play-off Round 4

    
        
   

Private Iron

Quantum

Private Iron

158

 
   

Spyro

Raoul

Spyro

159

 
        
   

Play-off Round 5

    
        
   

Private Iron

Spyro

Spyro

160

 
        
   

3rd Place Play-off

    
        
   

Spyro

Disobediant

Spyro

161

 
        
   

Final

    
        
   

General Mayhem

Spyro

General Mayhem

162

 
        
   

N/A

N/A

   
        
   

1st Place

General Mayhem

   
   

2nd Place

Spyro

   
   

3rd Place

Disobediant